Box tops keep collecting top menu

safeUT TipLine

safeUT Followup

VisionStatementtop2

spiritdaybanner

Classrooms



Bailey, Marla

Speech-Language Pathologist

Baldree, Denice M

Mild/Moderate Teacher

Bird, Randall

5th Grade Teacher

Brown, Sharon

5th Grade Teacher

Burke, Claudean

1st Grade Teacher

Burnett, Jacob

5th Grade Teacher

Burnett, Mckinzie

PT Custodian

Carolan, Sherry

Half-Time School Counselor

Chertudi, Andrew

PT Custodian

Chertudi, Marian

4th Grade Teacher

Crezee, Emily

Landtrust Computer Aide

Durham, Heather

ESL/Sp Ed/Playground Aide

Ellis, Amy

Half-Time 5th Grade Teacher

Ellis, Autumn

Landtrust/Teacher/Sp Ed/Playground Aide

Ellis, Ryker

PT Food Technician

Elmer, Linden

PT Custodian

Facer, Carolyn

Food Technician

Filiaga, Amy

4th Grade Teacher

Garner, Jolaine

3rd Grade Teacher

Greenwood, Zane

PT Custodian

Heywood, Tamara

Land Trust Aide

Hillam, Kaylee

PT Custodian

Hogge, Loriann

4th Grade Teacher

Hull, Deborah

2nd Grade Teacher

Hunter, Brigette

Mild/Moderate Teacher

Hyer, Leann

6th Grade Teacher

Judkins, Rebecca

Kindergarten Teacher

Kailipalauli, Ashley

Playground/Cafeteria Aide

Leatherow, Brenda

PT Food Technician

Leemaster, Maya

PT Custodian

Leemaster, Melissa

Reading Specialist

Lewis, Annette

6th Grade Teacher

Lott, Sandra

Food Technician Manager

Manning, Shelly

Half-Day Kindergarten Teacher

Nelson, Bonnie

Head Secretary

Nestoryak, Philip

Principal

O'Brien, Kathy

Hq School Readiness Aide

Overdiek, Kami Lyn

Landtrust Aide

Parsons, Cydni

PT Custodian

Potokar, Kristine

Office/Trustland/Sp Ed Aide

Potokar, Stacie

Playground/Landtrust/Classroom/Sp Ed Aide

Powell, Kay

2nd Grade Teacher

Sacre, Jennifer

Americorp Aide

Scott, Kameron

PT Custodian

Shaw, Janette

Elementary Librarian

Smout, Kristin

Office/Playground Aide

Stone, Micahleine

PT Food Technician

Stowers, Tayler

6th Grade Teacher

Taylor, Angela

2nd Grade Teacher

Taylor, Jill

2nd Grade Teacher

Thornton, Amy

Hq Pre-Kindergarten Lead Aide

Toll, Conner

PT Custodian

Toole, Kaitlan

PE Aide

Vigil, Sara

1st Grade Teacher

Wadman, Jennifer

3rd Grade Teacher

Wahlquist, Kim

3rd Grade Teacher

Waite, Sally

Landtrust/Sp Ed/Classroom/Playground Aide

Wallace, Kaden

PT Custodian

Ward, Whitney

PT Custodian

Webb, Alisa

Beverly Taylor Sorenson Arts Learning Program Specialist

Whetton, Kathy

Playground/Sp Ed/Classroom Aide

Wride, Suzanne

3rd Grade Teacher

Wright, Christopher

Head Custodian

Wurm, Meredith

Trustland/Classroom/Playground/Sp Ed Aide

© 2017 North Ogden Elementary. All Rights Reserved.